sportsregions
Envie de participer ?
18/06/24
LCH "DÉTENTE" 50 43 AS SANDOUVILLE
27/05/24
BC ÉPOUVILLE MANÉGLISE 37 49 LCH "DÉTENTE"
25/05/24
AL MONTIVILLIERS U13F 43 20 LCH U13F
LCH U11F 34 43 AS GODERVILLE-BRETTEVILLE U11F 1
16/05/24
US LILLEBONNE 28 59 LCH "DÉTENTE"
15/05/24
AL APLEMONT U13F 3 21 43 LCH U13F
26/04/24
ASL GONNEVILLE-LA-MALLET 23 26 LCH "DÉTENTE"
21/04/24
LCH 1 69 60 STB LE HAVRE 3
ASL GONNEVILLE-LA-MALLET 1 45 55 LCH 2
20/04/24
LCH U15M 26 31 US LILLEBONNE U15M 2
LCH U17M 36 44 US LILLEBONNE U17M 2
LCH U13F 23 60 AS GODERVILLE-BRETTEVILLE U13F 2
GCO BIHOREL U11F 0 20 LCH U11F
17/04/24
LCH 2 44 69 AL HARFLEUR 2
15/04/24
AS GODERVILLE-BRETTEVILLE 47 46 LCH "DÉTENTE"
14/04/24
US LILLEBONNE 1 117 57 LCH 1
13/04/24
LCH U17M 68 30 AS GODERVILLE-BRETTEVILE U17M
LCH U13F 25 23 ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER U13F
LCH U15M 64 27 US FÉCAMP U15M 2
LCH U15F 62 29 AS GODERVILLE-BRETTEVILLE U15F 2
LCH U11M 22 40 AS GODERVILLE-BRETTEVILLE U11M 2
LCH U11F 20 0 GCO BIHOREL U11F
11/04/24
ASSD SANVIC U13M 1 24 46 LCH U13M 2
07/04/24
LCH 1 59 83 OISSEL BS 2
BC OCTEVILLE 4 69 55 LCH 2
US LILLEBONNE 3 59 53 LCH 3
06/04/24
LCH U13M 2 36 28 ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER U13M 1
AS VEAUVILLE U17M 54 42 LCH U17M
LCH U13M 1 49 40 BC OCTEVILLE U13M 1
LCH U15F 35 32 BC ÉPOUVILLE MANÉGLISE U15F 2
SSCC SOTTEVILLE U11F 1 37 6 LCH U11F
BOLBEC BC U11M 35 29 LCH U11M
LCH U13F 11 91 USSM LE HAVRE U13F 3
03/04/24
AL HARFLEUR U15M 56 24 LCH U15M
AS SAINTE-ADRESSE U17M 2 31 22 LCH U17M
30/03/24
LCH U17M 68 49 BOLBEC BC U17M
LCH U13M 1 66 36 US ST-JACQUES S/ DARNÉTAL U13M
LCH U11F 14 44 SSCC SOTTEVILLE U11F 1
AL MONTIVILLIERS U13M 3 18 40 LCH U13M 2
27/03/24
AS GODERVILLE-BRETTEVILLE 3 65 54 LCH 3
LCH 2 36 58 CS GRAVENCHON 4
ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER U13F 27 32 LCH U13F
24/03/24
LCH 1 55 67 AL APLEMONT 1
BC BEUZEVILLE-LA-GRENIER 1 94 43 LCH 2
BC BEUZEVILLE-LA-GRENIER 2 54 43 LCH 3
23/03/24
ASSD SANVIC U15F 23 36 LCH U15F
LCH U13F 21 30 BC ÉPOUVILLE MANÉGLISE U13F 2
LCH U13M 1 56 22 AL MONTIVILLIERS U13M 2
US FÉCAMP U11M 2 4 35 LCH U11M
LCH U11F 39 8 AS SAINTE-ADRESSE U11F
19/03/24
AS SANDOUVILLE 35 64 LCH "DÉTENTE"
17/03/24
LCH 3 91 43 ASCH 1
BC ROUXMESNIL 1 98 55 LCH 1
16/03/24
LCH U17M 31 80 ASSD SANVIC U17M
ASCH U15F 20 29 LCH U15F
LCH U15M 61 15 ASCH U15M 2
AS GODERVILLE-BRETTEVILLE U13M 1 40 29 LCH U13M 2
BMFB MESNIL-ESNARD U13M 2 38 32 LCH U13M 1
LCH U11M 36 22 AS VEAUVILLE U11M
LCH U11F 17 47 AS GODERVILLE U11F 1-BRETTEVILL
13/03/24
ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER U15F 42 35 LCH U15F
10/03/24
ASCL 50 70 LCH 3
25/02/24
OISSEL BS 2 20 0 LCH 1
24/02/24
LCH U13M 1 20 0 US ST-JACQUES S/ DARNÉTAL U13M
USSM LE HAVRE U17M 2 62 36 LCH U17M
LCH U13F 26 35 AL MONTIVILLIERS U13F
21/02/24
LCH 2 75 44 SLAC ROGERVILLE 2
LCH U11F 50 19 BC ÉPOUVILLE MANÉGLISE U11F
20/02/24
LCH "DÉTENTE" 58 35 ASSD SANVIC
BC ÉPOUVILLE MANÉGLISE U13F 2 8 21 LCH U13F
18/02/24
ES ARQUAISE 1 63 90 LCH 1
ASL GONNEVILLE-LA-MALLET 2 28 59 LCH 3
17/02/24
AS GODERVILLE-BRETTEVILLE U15F 2 40 44 LCH U15F
USSM LE HAVRE U13M 2 45 41 LCH U13M 2
AS GODERVILLE-BRETTEVILLE U13F 2 62 4 LCH U13F
US FÉCAMP U15M 2 14 62 LCH U15M
LCH U13M 1 35 27 GCO BIHOREL U13M 2
AL APLEMONT U11F 1 29 14 LCH U11F
AS GODERVILLE-BRETTEVILLE U11M 2 23 25 LCH U11M
11/02/24
LCH 1 77 75 BC ÉPOUVILLE MANÉGLISE 1
LCH 3 66 63 SLAC ROGERVILLE 3
10/02/24
LCH U13M 2 29 47 STB LE HAVRE U13M 3
LCH U15M 36 31 AL HARFLEUR U15M
ASCH U17M 56 38 LCH U17M
BC OCTEVILLE U13M 1 32 29 LCH U13M 1
LCH U11M 46 28 BOLBEC BC U11M
BC ÉPOUVILLE MANÉGLISE U15F 2 50 35 LCH U15F
LCH U11F 39 23 AS SANDOUVILLE U11F
07/02/24
CS GRAVENCHON U13M 1 26 48 LCH U13M 2
04/02/24
US SAINT-JACQUES SUR DARNÉTAL 2 67 60 LCH 1
LCH 3 59 20 ASL GONNEVILLE-LA-MALLET 2
03/02/24
US LILLEBONNE U17M 2 29 38 LCH U17M
LCH U15F 36 42 ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER U15F
US LILLEBONNE U15M 2 12 45 LCH U15M
USSM LE HAVRE U13F 3 60 20 LCH U13F
USSM LE HAVRE U11F 1 35 4 LCH U11F
28/01/24
LCH 1 67 65 HAUTS DE ROUEN BASKET
AS SAINTE-ADRESSE 2 58 53 LCH 2
27/01/24
AS GODERVILLE-BRETTEVILLE U17M 41 36 LCH U17M
LCH U15F 64 18 ASSD SANVIC U15F